• Connect with us:
  • on Facebook
  • on Instagram
  • on Twitter
  • Login
  • Team Fixtures

    Biggleswade Ladies Rugby Club

    Date/Time Home ScoreAway
    Venue
    Info
    04-Feb 14:00 Bishops Stortford v Biggleswade Ladies Rugby Club
    Bishops Stortford Rugby Club
    i
    25-Feb 14:00 Biggleswade Ladies Rugby Club v Oxford Panthers
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    04-Mar 14:00 Towcester v Biggleswade Ladies Rugby Club
    Towcester Rugby Club
    i
    04-Mar 14:00 Bletchley v Biggleswade Ladies Rugby Club
    Bletchley Rugby Club
    i
    01-Apr 14:00 Cheshunt v Biggleswade Ladies Rugby Club
    Cheshunt Rugby Club
    i
    15-Apr 14:00 Biggleswade Ladies Rugby Club v Fullerians
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i

    All Teams

    Date/Time Home ScoreAway
    Venue
    Info
    21-Jan 11:00 Bedford & Harpenden v Biggleswade Under 14s
    Bedford Rugby Club
    i
    27-Jan 14:15 Biggleswade 2nd Team v Enfield ING 3rd
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    28-Jan 11:00 Biggleswade Under 14s v Kettering
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    28-Jan 11:00 Tabbard v Biggleswade Under 13s
    Tabard Rugby Club
    i
    03-Feb 14:15 Biggleswade 1st Team 9-7Northampton B.B.O.B
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    03-Feb 14:15 Black Horse v Biggleswade 2nd Team
    Black Horse Rugby Club
    i
    03-Feb 14:15 Letchworth 3rd 24-12 Biggleswade 3rd Team
    Letchworth Rugby Club
    i
    04-Feb 10:00 Biggleswade Under 14s v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    04-Feb 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    04-Feb 11:00 Fullarians v Biggleswade Under 14s
    Fullarians Rugby Club
    i
    04-Feb 11:00 Biggleswade Under 13s v Letchworth
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    04-Feb 14:00 Bishops Stortford v Biggleswade Ladies Team
    Bishops Stortford Rugby Club
    i
    11-Feb 10:00 Dunstablians v Biggleswade Minis Team
    Dunstable Rugby Club
    i
    11-Feb 11:00 Biggleswade Under 13s v Bishop Stortford
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    17-Feb 14:15 Northampton Casuals v Biggleswade 1st Team
    Northampton Casuals Rugby Club
    i
    17-Feb 14:15 Biggleswade 2nd Team v Watford
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    17-Feb 14:15 Hitchin 3rd v Biggleswade 3rd Team
    Hitchin Rugby Club
    i
    18-Feb 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    18-Feb 11:00 Shelford v Biggleswade Under 14s
    Shelford Rugby Club
    i
    25-Feb 10:00 ST Ives v Biggleswade Minis Team
    St Ives Rugby Club
    i
    25-Feb 11:00 Biggleswade Under 14s v Luton
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    25-Feb 14:00 Biggleswade Ladies Team v Oxford Panthers
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    27-Feb 14:15 Leicester Forest v Biggleswade 1st Team
    Leicester Forest
    i
    03-Mar 14:15 Biggleswade 1st Team v Northampton Mens Own
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    03-Mar 14:15 Amersham & C 3rd v Biggleswade 2nd Team
    Amersham Rugby Club
    i
    03-Mar 14:15 Biggleswade 3rd Team v Welwyn 3rd
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    04-Mar 09:30 Beds Festival v Biggleswade Minis Team
    Ampthill & Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    04-Mar 11:00 Biggleswade Under 15s v Hammersmith & Fulham
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    04-Mar 11:00 Biggleswade Under 14s v Ruislip
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    04-Mar 14:00 Towcester v Biggleswade Ladies Team
    Towcester Rugby Club
    i
    04-Mar 14:00 Bletchley v Biggleswade Ladies Team
    Bletchley Rugby Club
    i
    10-Mar 14:15 Bedford Queens v Biggleswade 1st Team
    Bedford Queens Rugby Club
    i
    10-Mar 14:15 Hatfield v Biggleswade 2nd Team
    Hatfield Rugby Club
    i
    10-Mar 14:15 Biggleswade 3rd Team v Epping & U.C 3rd
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    11-Mar 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    11-Mar 11:00 Biggleswade Under 14s v Northampton BBOB
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    18-Mar 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Stevenage
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    18-Mar 11:00 Biggleswade Under 15s v Datchworth
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    18-Mar 11:00 Old Grammarians v Biggleswade Under 14s
    Old Grammarians Rugby Club
    i
    24-Mar 14:15 Biggleswade 1st Team v Rushden & Higham
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    24-Mar 14:15 Biggleswade 2nd Team v Tring 3rd
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    24-Mar 14:15 Old Grammarians 2nd v Biggleswade 3rd Team
    Old Grammarians Rugby Club
    i
    25-Mar 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Rushden
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    25-Mar 11:00 Biggleswade Under 14s v Hampstead
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    25-Mar 11:00 Biggleswade Under 13s v Datchworth
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    01-Apr 10:00 TBC v Biggleswade Minis Team
    St Neots Festival
    i
    01-Apr 14:00 Cheshunt v Biggleswade Ladies Team
    Cheshunt Rugby Club
    i
    07-Apr 15:00 Hendon v Biggleswade 2nd Team
    Hendon Rugby Club
    i
    07-Apr 15:00 Biggleswade 3rd Team v Bishop Stortford 5th
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    08-Apr 11:00 St. Ives v Biggleswade Under 14s
    St Ives Rugby Club
    i
    14-Apr 15:00 Biggleswade 1st Team v Stockwood Park
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    15-Apr 11:00 Royston v Biggleswade Under 15s
    Royston Rugby Club
    i
    15-Apr 14:00 Biggleswade Ladies Team v Fullerians
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    21-Apr 15:00 Vipers v Biggleswade 1st Team
    Vipers Rugby Club
    i
    22-Apr 11:00 Biggleswade Under 14s v Huntingdon
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i